Bude se hrát
Kolo: 1
Sobota, 10.08.2019 |
17:00 | FC Spartak Kobylice | - | TJ Slavoj Skřivany | : | detail | A3A0102 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Baník Žacléř | - | TJ Dvůr Králové B | : | detail | A3A0103 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Sokol Staré Buky | - | SK Jičín B | : | detail | A3A0104 | ||||
17:00 | 1. FK Nová Paka | - | SK Miletín | : | detail | A3A0105 | ||||
17:00 | SK Sparta Úpice | - | FC Vrchlabí B | : | detail | A3A0107 |
Neděle, 11.08.2019 |
17:00 | TJ Sokol Železnice | - | TJ Sokol B. Třemešná | : | detail | A3A0101 | ||||
17:00 | FK Kopidlno | - | FK Dolní Kalná | : | detail | A3A0106 |
Kolo: 2
Sobota, 17.08.2019 |
17:00 | TJ Sokol B. Třemešná | - | FC Vrchlabí B | : | detail | A3A0201 | ||||
17:00 | FK Dolní Kalná | - | SK Sparta Úpice | : | detail | A3A0202 | ||||
17:00 | SK Miletín | - | FK Kopidlno | : | detail | A3A0203 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Slavoj Skřivany | - | TJ Baník Žacléř | : | detail | A3A0206 | ||||
17:00 | 1. FK Nová Paka | - | SK Jičín B | : | detail | A3A0204 |
Neděle, 18.08.2019 |
17:00 | TJ Dvůr Králové B | - | TJ Sokol Staré Buky | : | detail | A3A0205 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Sokol Železnice | - | FC Spartak Kobylice | : | detail | A3A0207 |
Kolo: 3
Sobota, 24.08.2019 |
17:00 | FC Spartak Kobylice | - | TJ Sokol B. Třemešná | : | detail | A3A0301 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Baník Žacléř | - | TJ Sokol Železnice | : | detail | A3A0302 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Sokol Staré Buky | - | TJ Slavoj Skřivany | : | detail | A3A0303 | ||||
17:00 | 1. FK Nová Paka | - | TJ Dvůr Králové B | : | detail | A3A0304 | ||||
17:00 | SK Sparta Úpice | - | SK Miletín | : | detail | A3A0306 |
Neděle, 25.08.2019 |
17:00 | FK Kopidlno | - | SK Jičín B | : | detail | A3A0305 | ||||
17:00 | FC Vrchlabí B | - | FK Dolní Kalná | : | detail | A3A0307 |
Kolo: 4
Sobota, 31.08.2019 |
17:00 | TJ Sokol B. Třemešná | - | FK Dolní Kalná | : | detail | A3A0401 | ||||
17:00 | SK Jičín B | - | SK Sparta Úpice | : | detail | A3A0403 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Dvůr Králové B | - | FK Kopidlno | : | detail | A3A0404 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Slavoj Skřivany | - | 1. FK Nová Paka | : | detail | A3A0405 | ||||
17:00 | FC Spartak Kobylice | - | TJ Baník Žacléř | : | detail | A3A0407 |
Neděle, 01.09.2019 |
13:30 | SK Miletín | - | FC Vrchlabí B | : | detail | A3A0402 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Sokol Železnice | - | TJ Sokol Staré Buky | : | detail | A3A0406 |
Kolo: 5
Sobota, 07.09.2019 |
17:00 | TJ Baník Žacléř | - | TJ Sokol B. Třemešná | : | detail | A3A0501 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Sokol Staré Buky | - | FC Spartak Kobylice | : | detail | A3A0502 | ||||
17:00 | 1. FK Nová Paka | - | TJ Sokol Železnice | : | detail | A3A0503 | ||||
17:00 | SK Sparta Úpice | - | TJ Dvůr Králové B | : | detail | A3A0505 | ||||
17:00 | FC Vrchlabí B | - | SK Jičín B | : | detail | A3A0506 | ||||
17:00 | FK Dolní Kalná | - | SK Miletín | : | detail | A3A0507 |
Neděle, 08.09.2019 |
17:00 | FK Kopidlno | - | TJ Slavoj Skřivany | : | detail | A3A0504 |
Kolo: 6
Sobota, 14.09.2019 |
13:00 | SK Jičín B | - | FK Dolní Kalná | : | detail | A3A0602 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Sokol B. Třemešná | - | SK Miletín | : | detail | A3A0601 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Dvůr Králové B | - | FC Vrchlabí B | : | detail | A3A0603 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Slavoj Skřivany | - | SK Sparta Úpice | : | detail | A3A0604 | ||||
17:00 | FC Spartak Kobylice | - | 1. FK Nová Paka | : | detail | A3A0606 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Baník Žacléř | - | TJ Sokol Staré Buky | : | detail | A3A0607 |
Neděle, 15.09.2019 |
17:00 | TJ Sokol Železnice | - | FK Kopidlno | : | detail | A3A0605 |
Kolo: 7
Sobota, 21.09.2019 |
10:15 | 1. FK Nová Paka | - | TJ Baník Žacléř | : | detail | A3A0702 | ||||
16:30 | TJ Sokol Staré Buky | - | TJ Sokol B. Třemešná | : | detail | A3A0701 | ||||
16:30 | SK Sparta Úpice | - | TJ Sokol Železnice | : | detail | A3A0704 | ||||
16:30 | FK Dolní Kalná | - | TJ Dvůr Králové B | : | detail | A3A0706 |
Neděle, 22.09.2019 |
16:30 | FK Kopidlno | - | FC Spartak Kobylice | : | detail | A3A0703 | ||||
16:30 | FC Vrchlabí B | - | TJ Slavoj Skřivany | : | detail | A3A0705 | ||||
16:30 | SK Miletín | - | SK Jičín B | : | detail | A3A0707 |
Kolo: 8
Sobota, 28.09.2019 |
16:30 | TJ Sokol B. Třemešná | - | SK Jičín B | : | detail | A3A0801 | ||||
16:30 | TJ Slavoj Skřivany | - | FK Dolní Kalná | : | detail | A3A0803 | ||||
16:30 | FC Spartak Kobylice | - | SK Sparta Úpice | : | detail | A3A0805 | ||||
16:30 | TJ Baník Žacléř | - | FK Kopidlno | : | detail | A3A0806 | ||||
16:30 | TJ Sokol Staré Buky | - | 1. FK Nová Paka | : | detail | A3A0807 |
Neděle, 29.09.2019 |
10:15 | TJ Dvůr Králové B | - | SK Miletín | : | detail | A3A0802 | ||||
16:30 | TJ Sokol Železnice | - | FC Vrchlabí B | : | detail | A3A0804 |
Kolo: 9
Sobota, 05.10.2019 |
10:15 | 1. FK Nová Paka | - | TJ Sokol B. Třemešná | : | detail | A3A0901 | ||||
16:00 | SK Sparta Úpice | - | TJ Baník Žacléř | : | detail | A3A0903 | ||||
16:00 | FK Dolní Kalná | - | TJ Sokol Železnice | : | detail | A3A0905 | ||||
16:00 | SK Miletín | - | TJ Slavoj Skřivany | : | detail | A3A0906 | ||||
16:00 | SK Jičín B | - | TJ Dvůr Králové B | : | detail | A3A0907 |
Neděle, 06.10.2019 |
16:00 | FK Kopidlno | - | TJ Sokol Staré Buky | : | detail | A3A0902 | ||||
16:00 | FC Vrchlabí B | - | FC Spartak Kobylice | : | detail | A3A0904 |
Kolo: 10
Sobota, 12.10.2019 |
15:30 | TJ Sokol B. Třemešná | - | TJ Dvůr Králové B | : | detail | A3A1001 | ||||
15:30 | TJ Slavoj Skřivany | - | SK Jičín B | : | detail | A3A1002 | ||||
15:30 | FC Spartak Kobylice | - | FK Dolní Kalná | : | detail | A3A1004 | ||||
15:30 | TJ Baník Žacléř | - | FC Vrchlabí B | : | detail | A3A1005 | ||||
15:30 | TJ Sokol Staré Buky | - | SK Sparta Úpice | : | detail | A3A1006 | ||||
15:30 | 1. FK Nová Paka | - | FK Kopidlno | : | detail | A3A1007 |
Neděle, 13.10.2019 |
15:30 | TJ Sokol Železnice | - | SK Miletín | : | detail | A3A1003 |
Kolo: 11
Sobota, 19.10.2019 |
15:30 | SK Sparta Úpice | - | 1. FK Nová Paka | : | detail | A3A1102 | ||||
15:30 | FC Vrchlabí B | - | TJ Sokol Staré Buky | : | detail | A3A1103 | ||||
15:30 | FK Dolní Kalná | - | TJ Baník Žacléř | : | detail | A3A1104 | ||||
15:30 | SK Miletín | - | FC Spartak Kobylice | : | detail | A3A1105 | ||||
15:30 | SK Jičín B | - | TJ Sokol Železnice | : | detail | A3A1106 |
Neděle, 20.10.2019 |
15:30 | FK Kopidlno | - | TJ Sokol B. Třemešná | : | detail | A3A1101 | ||||
15:30 | TJ Dvůr Králové B | - | TJ Slavoj Skřivany | : | detail | A3A1107 |
Kolo: 12
Sobota, 26.10.2019 |
14:30 | TJ Sokol B. Třemešná | - | TJ Slavoj Skřivany | : | detail | A3A1201 | ||||
14:30 | FC Spartak Kobylice | - | SK Jičín B | : | detail | A3A1203 | ||||
14:30 | TJ Baník Žacléř | - | SK Miletín | : | detail | A3A1204 | ||||
14:30 | TJ Sokol Staré Buky | - | FK Dolní Kalná | : | detail | A3A1205 | ||||
14:30 | 1. FK Nová Paka | - | FC Vrchlabí B | : | detail | A3A1206 |
Neděle, 27.10.2019 |
14:30 | TJ Sokol Železnice | - | TJ Dvůr Králové B | : | detail | A3A1202 | ||||
14:30 | FK Kopidlno | - | SK Sparta Úpice | : | detail | A3A1207 |
Kolo: 13
Sobota, 02.11.2019 |
14:00 | SK Sparta Úpice | - | TJ Sokol B. Třemešná | : | detail | A3A1301 | ||||
14:00 | FC Vrchlabí B | - | FK Kopidlno | : | detail | A3A1302 | ||||
14:00 | FK Dolní Kalná | - | 1. FK Nová Paka | : | detail | A3A1303 | ||||
14:00 | SK Miletín | - | TJ Sokol Staré Buky | : | detail | A3A1304 | ||||
14:00 | SK Jičín B | - | TJ Baník Žacléř | : | detail | A3A1305 | ||||
14:00 | TJ Slavoj Skřivany | - | TJ Sokol Železnice | : | detail | A3A1307 |
Neděle, 03.11.2019 |
14:00 | TJ Dvůr Králové B | - | FC Spartak Kobylice | : | detail | A3A1306 |